2019 Youth Baseball Results


Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Minor 9-10) 12
4 Roots Farm (Minor 9-10) 6
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 15
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 16
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 15
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 16
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
State Farm - Michael Millis (Minor 9-10) 7
4 Roots Farm (Minor 9-10) 8
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 0
Allstate - Shaw Nickels (Freshman 11-12) 7
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 0
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 7
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 23
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 19
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 1
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 15
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Minor 9-10) 8
Mitchell Eye Care (Minor 9-10) 4
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Hosford Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 4
State Farm - Michael Millis (Minor 9-10) 7
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 16
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 8
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dave's Dark Horse Tavern (Freshman 11-12) 0
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 7
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 13
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 14
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 0
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 7
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 7
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 16
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Whoosh Photography (Coach Pitch 6) 0
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 7
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 11
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 17
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 8
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 5
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Oktibbeha County Co-op (Freshman 11-12) 4
Allstate - Shaw Nickels (Freshman 11-12) 9
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 1
4 Roots Farm (Minor 9-10) 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Minor 9-10) 6
Anthony Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 4
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
McBride & Co. Realty (Freshman 11-12) 0
Dave's Dark Horse Tavern (Freshman 11-12) 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 19
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 21
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 12
Dawg House Storage (Coach Pitch 8) 8
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 7
Couvillion Design + Build (Coach Pitch 6) 0
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 1
Mitchell Eye Care (Minor 9-10) 16
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Coach Pitch 8) 10
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 15
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Oktibbeha County Bar Association (Freshman 11-12) 6
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 9
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 21
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 14
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 16
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Callaway Ortodontics (Minor 9-10) 0
Hosford Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 7
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Oktibbeha County Co-op (Freshman 11-12) 9
Newk's Eatery Starkville, MS (Freshman 11-12) 4
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 17
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 5
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Couvillion Design + Build (Coach Pitch 6) 8
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 3
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
US Lawns (Coach Pitch 8) 9
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 18
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 20
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 3
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 9
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 18
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 10
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Minor 9-10) 4
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 9
Whoosh Photography (Coach Pitch 6) 10
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 10
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 11
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 17
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 18
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Zaxby's (Minor 9-10) 0
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 7
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mitchell Eye Care (Minor 9-10) 7
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Minor 9-10) 0
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
McBride & Co. Realty (Freshman 11-12) 0
Oktibbeha County Bar Association (Freshman 11-12) 0
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 23
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 14
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 19
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 7
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 2
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 17
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 24
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 12
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 9
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 18
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Couvillion Design + Build (Coach Pitch 6) 4
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 2
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Minor 9-10) 0
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 7
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Hosford Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 3
State Farm - Michael Millis (Minor 9-10) 11
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Allstate - Shaw Nickels (Freshman 11-12) 7
Oktibbeha County Bar Association (Freshman 11-12) 0
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 7
McBride & Co. Realty (Freshman 11-12) 0
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 16
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 9
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 13
Whoosh Photography (Coach Pitch 6) 10
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 11
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Coach Pitch 8) 16
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mitchell Eye Care (Minor 9-10) 7
Zaxby's (Minor 9-10) 0
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 18
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 10
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Oktibbeha County Co-op (Freshman 11-12) 0
Newk's Eatery Starkville, MS (Freshman 11-12) 7
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 15
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 24
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 7
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 0
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Minor 9-10) 2
Mitchell Eye Care (Minor 9-10) 13
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dave's Dark Horse Tavern (Freshman 11-12) 0
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 7
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 7
Chick-Fil-A (Minor 9-10) 7
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
State Farm - Michael Millis (Minor 9-10) 7
Hosford Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 7
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
McBride & Co. Realty (Freshman 11-12) 7
Newk's Eatery Starkville, MS (Freshman 11-12) 0
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 13
Callaway Ortodontics (Minor 9-10) 3
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 0
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 7
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 12
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 13
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 21
US Lawns (Coach Pitch 8) 4
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 10
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 14
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Oktibbeha County Co-op (Freshman 11-12) 0
Allstate - Shaw Nickels (Freshman 11-12) 7
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
4 Roots Farm (Minor 9-10) 2
Anthony Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 12
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Coach Pitch 8) 8
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 12
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 14
Whoosh Photography (Coach Pitch 6) 10
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Zaxby's (Minor 9-10) 5
Hosford Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 2
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dave's Dark Horse Tavern (Freshman 11-12) 11
Newk's Eatery Starkville, MS (Freshman 11-12) 9
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 20
Couvillion Design + Build (Coach Pitch 6) 3
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 13
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 16
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 11
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 3
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 14
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 7
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 16
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 14
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Minor 9-10) 2
Chick-Fil-A (Minor 9-10) 10
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Dawg House Storage (Coach Pitch 8) 20
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 0
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
State Farm - Michael Millis (Minor 9-10) 20
Callaway Ortodontics (Minor 9-10) 3
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 14
Oktibbeha County Bar Association (Freshman 11-12) 2
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 1
Anthony Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 18
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 10
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 16
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 11
Whoosh Photography (Coach Pitch 6) 12
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 15
US Lawns (Coach Pitch 8) 14
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 19
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 5
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 4
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 13
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
McBride & Co. Realty (Freshman 11-12) 2
Oktibbeha County Co-op (Freshman 11-12) 11
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Coach Pitch 8) 14
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 18
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 0
4 Roots Farm (Minor 9-10) 15
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mitchell Eye Care (Minor 9-10) 13
Hosford Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 6
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Newk's Eatery Starkville, MS (Freshman 11-12) 6
Oktibbeha County Bar Association (Freshman 11-12) 8
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 7
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 0
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 14
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 5
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 9
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 18
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 7
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 22
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Callaway Ortodontics (Minor 9-10) 10
Zaxby's (Minor 9-10) 11
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 19
Dawg House Storage (Coach Pitch 8) 10
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Anthony Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 14
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Minor 9-10) 1
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 11
Couvillion Design + Build (Coach Pitch 6) 2
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 7
State Farm - Michael Millis (Minor 9-10) 8
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dave's Dark Horse Tavern (Freshman 11-12) 3
Oktibbeha County Co-op (Freshman 11-12) 11
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 9
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 27
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 2
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 11
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dawg House Storage (Coach Pitch 8) 12
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 11
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Allstate - Shaw Nickels (Freshman 11-12) 7
McBride & Co. Realty (Freshman 11-12) 0
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 6
Couvillion Design + Build (Coach Pitch 6) 11
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 4
4 Roots Farm (Minor 9-10) 9
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 12
US Lawns (Coach Pitch 8) 12
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 14
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 15
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Oktibbeha County Bar Association (Freshman 11-12) 5
Oktibbeha County Co-op (Freshman 11-12) 10
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hosford Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 3
Chick-Fil-A (Minor 9-10) 10
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 15
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 7
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 20
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Coach Pitch 8) 12
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Whoosh Photography (Coach Pitch 6) 10
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 12
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 11
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 12
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mitchell Eye Care (Minor 9-10) 20
Callaway Ortodontics (Minor 9-10) 0
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 14
Zaxby's (Minor 9-10) 3
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 8
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 15
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
US Lawns (Coach Pitch 8) 6
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 20
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
McBride & Co. Realty (Freshman 11-12) 10
Dave's Dark Horse Tavern (Freshman 11-12) 11
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 4
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Minor 9-10) 5
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 10
Couvillion Design + Build (Coach Pitch 6) 7
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 9
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 16
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Coach Pitch 8) 8
Dawg House Storage (Coach Pitch 8) 17
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 17
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 17
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
4 Roots Farm (Minor 9-10) 9
State Farm - Michael Millis (Minor 9-10) 0
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 3
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 7
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 4
Allstate - Shaw Nickels (Freshman 11-12) 9
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 7
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 8
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Oktibbeha County Co-op (Freshman 11-12) 6
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 7
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Callaway Ortodontics (Minor 9-10) 0
Anthony Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 18
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 9
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 8
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 16
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 5
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 7
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 6
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 11
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 2
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 3
Hosford Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 12
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 12
Dawg House Storage (Coach Pitch 8) 10
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 13
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 14
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 1
Chick-Fil-A (Minor 9-10) 11
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
State Farm - Michael Millis (Minor 9-10) 3
Mitchell Eye Care (Minor 9-10) 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Oktibbeha County Bar Association (Freshman 11-12) 5
Dave's Dark Horse Tavern (Freshman 11-12) 11
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 21
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 22
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 6
Couvillion Design + Build (Coach Pitch 6) 2
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 6
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 15
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 15
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 10
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 7
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 8
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 15
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 16
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Newk's Eatery Starkville, MS (Freshman 11-12) 9
Allstate - Shaw Nickels (Freshman 11-12) 10
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
4 Roots Farm (Minor 9-10) 8
Zaxby's (Minor 9-10) 2
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00am
Final
Major League Black (Major 13-18) 7
Major League Maroon (Major 13-18) 2
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 15
Anthony Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 4
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
McBride & Co. Realty (Freshman 11-12) 2
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 12
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
US Lawns (Coach Pitch 8) 8
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 16
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 8
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 9
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 3
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 19
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 8
Dawg House Storage (Coach Pitch 8) 24
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 7
Callaway Ortodontics (Minor 9-10) 0
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
State Farm - Michael Millis (Minor 9-10) 18
Chick-Fil-A (Minor 9-10) 8
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 15
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 7
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Whoosh Photography (Coach Pitch 6) 2
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 8
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Minor 9-10) 1
Hosford Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 9
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Newk's Eatery Starkville, MS (Freshman 11-12) 11
Oktibbeha County Co-op (Freshman 11-12) 5
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 3
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 12
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 15
Whoosh Photography (Coach Pitch 6) 9
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
US Lawns (Coach Pitch 8) 17
Dawg House Storage (Coach Pitch 8) 16
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Oktibbeha County Bar Association (Freshman 11-12) 4
Allstate - Shaw Nickels (Freshman 11-12) 9
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 13
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 10
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Zaxby's (Minor 9-10) 0
Mitchell Eye Care (Minor 9-10) 17
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 11
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 17
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Coach Pitch 8) 10
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 16
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 7
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 5
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 3
Dave's Dark Horse Tavern (Freshman 11-12) 5
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 16
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 10
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 2
Couvillion Design + Build (Coach Pitch 6) 10
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 9
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 17
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
US Lawns (Coach Pitch 8) 3
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 8
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Minor 9-10) 11
Callaway Ortodontics (Minor 9-10) 3
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
State Farm - Michael Millis (Minor 9-10) 5
Anthony Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 2
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 9
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 7
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 6
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 21
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Zaxby's (Minor 9-10) 1
Chick-Fil-A (Minor 9-10) 8
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Newk's Eatery Starkville, MS (Freshman 11-12) 13
McBride & Co. Realty (Freshman 11-12) 6
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 4
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 12
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 11
Dawg House Storage (Coach Pitch 8) 12
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 10
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 12
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mitchell Eye Care (Minor 9-10) 13
4 Roots Farm (Minor 9-10) 0
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 24
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 11
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Whoosh Photography (Coach Pitch 6) 12
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 13
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 14
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Coach Pitch 8) 4
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Allstate - Shaw Nickels (Freshman 11-12) 13
Oktibbeha County Co-op (Freshman 11-12) 6
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Newk's Eatery Starkville, MS (Freshman 11-12) 7
Dave's Dark Horse Tavern (Freshman 11-12) 8
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
State Farm - Michael Millis (Minor 9-10) 9
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 3
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 10
Whoosh Photography (Coach Pitch 6) 14
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dawg House Storage (Coach Pitch 8) 21
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 6
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 11
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 13
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 17
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 10
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Zaxby's (Minor 9-10) 6
Anthony Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 12
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 10
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 11
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 15
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 7
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Minor 9-10) 8
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 2
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Oktibbeha County Bar Association (Freshman 11-12) 2
Newk's Eatery Starkville, MS (Freshman 11-12) 12
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Minor 9-10) 0
State Farm - Michael Millis (Minor 9-10) 6
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Whoosh Photography (Coach Pitch 6) 2
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 17
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
US Lawns (Coach Pitch 8) 5
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 6
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 18
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 1
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 9
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 5
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 12
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 5
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 19
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Coach Pitch 8) 12
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Zaxby's (Minor 9-10) 4
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 3
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Anthony Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 2
Mitchell Eye Care (Minor 9-10) 8
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Minor 9-10) 16
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Minor 9-10) 2
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 18
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 6
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dawg House Storage (Coach Pitch 8) 19
US Lawns (Coach Pitch 8) 1
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Couvillion Design + Build (Coach Pitch 6) 4
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 7
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Major League Maroon (Major 13-18) 7
Major League Black (Major 13-18) 9
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 5
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 7
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 12
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 13
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 7
Oktibbeha County Co-op (Freshman 11-12) 5
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 4
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 11
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
4 Roots Farm (Minor 9-10) 15
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 3
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Zaxby's (Minor 9-10) 0
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Minor 9-10) 4
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Oktibbeha County Co-op (Freshman 11-12) 6
Oktibbeha County Bar Association (Freshman 11-12) 7
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Couvillion Design + Build (Coach Pitch 6) 3
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 6
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 12
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 13
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Coach Pitch 8) 14
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 18
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mitchell Eye Care (Minor 9-10) 12
Shaggy Hound (Minor 9-10) 0
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Hosford Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 6
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 5
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Willowbrook Dental Center (Coach Pitch 8) 15
US Lawns (Coach Pitch 8) 16
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 13
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 8
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 7
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 17
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Anthony Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 6
Chick-Fil-A (Minor 9-10) 3
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dave's Dark Horse Tavern (Freshman 11-12) 11
McBride & Co. Realty (Freshman 11-12) 3
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Whoosh Photography (Coach Pitch 6) 4
Unity Wound Services (Coach Pitch 6) 3
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tom Smith Land & Homes (Coach Pitch 7) 11
The Central Station Grill (Coach Pitch 7) 6
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dawg House Storage (Coach Pitch 8) 18
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Coach Pitch 8) 10
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
4 Roots Farm (Minor 9-10) 9
Callaway Ortodontics (Minor 9-10) 0
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Gann's Party Inflatables (Coach Pitch 6) 1
Snowie (Coach Pitch 6) 15
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Allstate - Shaw Nickels (Freshman 11-12) 9
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 5
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
CED (Coach Pitch 8) 6
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 4
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Starkville Radiology (Coach Pitch 7) 9
Sullivan's Office Supply (Coach Pitch 7) 14
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Callaway Ortodontics (Minor 9-10) 1
Security Solutions (Minor 9-10) 8
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Freshman 11-12) 4
Newk's Eatery Starkville, MS (Freshman 11-12) 5
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Farm Bureau - Gathian Wells (Coach Pitch 6) 15
George Marys LLC (Coach Pitch 6) 0
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ferguson & Coats Dentistry (Coach Pitch 8) 14
US Lawns (Coach Pitch 8) 6
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Paul Davis (Coach Pitch 7) 13
Starkville Storage (Coach Pitch 7) 2
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Dave's Dark Horse Tavern (Freshman 11-12) 3
Allstate - Shaw Nickels (Freshman 11-12) 7
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Deep South & Company (Coach Pitch 8) 12
Modern Woodmen (Coach Pitch 8) 13
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
HD Machines (Coach Pitch 7) 15
Bancorpsouth (Coach Pitch 7) 11
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Couvillion Design + Build (Coach Pitch 6) 4
Advanced Collision Repair (Coach Pitch 6) 0
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Anthony Law Firm (Minor 9-10) 1
4 Roots Farm (Minor 9-10) 9